Sung Dong-il

Sung Dong-il

Birthday : 04/27/1967
Place of birth : Incheon, South Korea
Also Known as :
  1. DongIl Seong
  2. Sung Dong II
  3. Sung DongII
  4. 성동일
  5. Seong Dong-il

Biography

Sung Dong-il (성동일) is a South Korean actor.